GOBERNADORES DEL DISTRITO 4890
1927-28 Domingo Gaminara (Montevideo)
1928-29 Cupertino del Campo (Buenos Aires)
1929-30 Alfredo Colmo (Buenos Aires)
1930-31 Heriberto Coates (Buenos Aires)
1931-32 Francisco Marseillan (Bahía Blanca)
1932-33 Donato Gaminara (Montevideo)
1933-34 David J. Spinetto (Buenos Aires)
1934-35 Leonel G. Dodos (Mendoza)
1935-36 Víctor Abente Haedo (Asunción)
1936-37 Ricardo Calastroni (Rosario)
1937-38 J. Serratosa Cibils (Montevideo)
1938-39 J. Serratosa Cibils (Montevideo)
1939-40 Enrique Gil (Buenos Aires)'
1940-41 Santiago Cerruti (Pergamino)
1941-42 Carlos del Forno (San Nicolás)
1942-43 Ramón T. García (La Plata)
1943-44 Justo Olarans Chans (Buenos Aires)
1944-45 Roberto Talmagno (Mercedes)
1945-46 Julio Descole (Avellaneda)
1946-47 Ramón T. García (La Plata)
1947-48 Rodolfo Ballester (Buenos Aires)
1948-49 Francisco Charlin (San Fernando)
1949-50 Carlos Porro (Buenos Aires)
1950-51 José Martín (La Plata)
1951-52 Agustín Marenzi (Vicente López)
1952-53 José Seijo (Carlos Casares)
1953-54 Víctor Arriaga (Santa Rosa)
1954-55 Julio Méndez (Lomas de Zamora)
1955-56 Rodolfo Luque (Buenos Aires)
1956-57 R. Martínez Campo (Morón)
1957-58 Manuel J. Crespo (Chacabuco)
1958-59 Raúl Abalo (Pergamino)
1959-60 Max Boucher (Flores)
1960-61 Armando Maggio (Campana)
1961-62 José P. Sienra (Belgrano)
1962-63 Osvaldo Fernández (La Boca)
1963-64 Roberto Migliaro (Flores)
1964-65 Rafael Cabal (Martínez)
1965-66 Gustavo González (Ituzaingó)
1966-67 César Tognoni (Buenos Aires)
1967-68 Wladimiro Müller (Nueva Chicago)
1968-69 Andrés Abad (A. Martín)
1969-70 Luis Lix Klett (Buenos Aires)
1970-71 Jorge L. Figueroa (Villa Devoto)
1971-72 E. Martínez Granados (Flores)
1972-73 Santiago Artusi (Nueva Pompeya)
1973-74 Hugo Mario Rosso (Belgrano)
1974-75 Alfredo J. M. Corral (Nueva Chicago)
1975-76 Washington Illescas (Barracas)
1976-77 E. Martínez de la Pera (Maipú)
1977-78 José M. Peralta (Saavedra)
1978-79 Juan M. Expósito (Florida)
1979-80 Santiago Artusi (Nueva Pompeya)
1980-81 Jorge F. Oliver (San Telmo)
1981-82 Luis A. Betti (Campana)
1982-83 Hernán F. Idiart (Liniers)
1983-84 Aníbal C. Salatino (Florida)
1984-85 Jorge Elias Costa (Villa Urquiza)
1985-86 Armando Pertierra (Villa Luro)
1986-87 Elíseo Vilaplana (Villa del Parque)
1987-88 David Auletta (Nueva Chicago)
1988-89 Keikichi Utsumi (San Telmo)
1989-90 Ornar H. Bartolomé (Caballito)
1990-91 Pablo Gorostiaga (Buenos Aires)
1991-92 José C. Castagnola (La Boca)
1992-93 Osvaldo Díaz de Souza (San Telmo)
1993-94 Alberto D. Imposti (Liniers)
1994-95 Mario J. Calvi (Villa Devoto)
1995-96 Carlos A. Ojeda (Villa del Parque)
1996-97 Raúl Gorlero Vivas (Guadalupe-P. Viejo)
1997-98 Alberto López (Buenos Aires)
1998-99 Jorge Kogan (Montserrat)
1999-00 Juan Gear (Buenos Aires)
2000-01 Carlos D'Amico (Belgrano)
2001-02 Eduardo C. Hindi (Villa Real)
2002-03 Jorge Vast Salanouve (Villa Devoto)
2003-04 José Luis Bondi (Del Pilar Recoleta)
2004-05 Ricardo Salerno (Buenos Aires)
2005-06 Marta D'Alvia de Groube (Lib. Recoleta)
2006-07 Juan José Vidal Mauriz (Villa Devoto Norte)
2007-08 Carlos Matalón (Belgrano)
2008-09 René Bollag (San Telmo – Constitución)
2009-10 Miguel Ángel Martínez Pereira (Montserrat)
2010-11 Daniel Mauricio Leffler (R.C. de Nueva Chicago)
2011-12 Miriam Norma Garrido de Casaglia (R.C. de Villa Luro Monte Castro)
2012-13 Maria Teresa Neira(R.C. de Palermo)

2013-14 Juan Carlos Rey (R.C. Nueva Pompeya)

flecha_a.gif (891 bytes)